SATURDAY 27 MAY
12 – IBF Welterweight title
Errol Spence Jr 22-0 KO11
Kell Brook 36-2
12 – vacant WBA ‘Super’ Super Middleweight title
George Groves 26-3 TKO6
Fedor Chudinov 14-2
12 – vacant Comm. Heavyweight title
Lenroy Thomas 21-4 SD
David Allen 11-3-1
12 – Super Middleweight
Jamie Cox 22-0 TD
Lewis Taylor 19-4-1
12 – Super Featherweight
Andy Townend 19-4 TKO2
Jon Kays 22-6-1
6 – Super Flyweight
Kyle Yousaf 11-0 PTS
Louis Norman 11-4-1
4 – Super Lightweight
Atif Shafiq 17-2 PTS
Dean Evans 5-15-2
4 – Middleweight
Nadeem Siddique 25-2 TKO3
Vinny Atkins 1-2
4 – Middleweight
Anthony Fowler 1-0 TKO1
Arturs Geikins 3-8-1
4 – Super Featherweight
Joe Cordina 3-0 RET1
Josh Thorne 1-10-2
4 – Cruiserweight
Lawrence Okolie 3-0 TKO1
Russ Henshaw 7-6
12 – IBF Minimumweight title
Jose Argumedo 20-3-1 TKO8
Gabriel Mendoza 28-5-2
10×2 – Women’s WBA/WBO Super Welterweight titles
Hanna Gabriels 17-1-1 UD
Natasha Spence 8-3-1
12 – Super Bantamweight
Julio Ceja 31-2 KO3
Anselmo Moreno 36-6-1
6 – Super Welterweight
Tim Tszyu 5-0 RET3
Will Parsons 8-3
FRIDAY 26 MAY
10 – Welterweight
Mike Alvarado 37-4 TKO2
Matthew Strode 24-5
8 – Welterweight
Alex Saucedo 25-0 UD
Wilberth Lopez 18-8
8 – Welterweight
Egidijus Kavaliauskas 17-0 TKO6
Daniel Echeverria 19-5
6 – Super Bantamweight
Michael Conlan 2-0 TKO3
Alfredo Chanez 4-5
12 – Flyweight
Andrew Selby 9-0 UD
Cristofer Rosales 23-3
12 – vacant British Cruiserweight title
Matty Askin 22-3-1 KO6
Craig Kennedy 16-1
6 – Super Welterweight
Fred Evans 1-0 PTS
Najim Fennane 1-2
12 – Super Welterweight
Kanat Islam 24-0 UD
Norberto Gonzalez 23-9
8 – Heavyweight
Zhilei Zhang 16-0 TKO1
Curtis Harper 12-5
SUNDAY 21 MAY
12 – IBF Light Flyweight title
Milan Melindo 36-2 TKO1
Akira Yaegashi 25-6
12 – WBO Super Flyweight title
Naoya Inoue 13-0 KO3
Ricardo Rodriguez 16-4
SATURDAY 20 MAY
12 – WBC Featherweight title
Gary Russell Jr 28-1 TKO7
Oscar Escandon 25-3
12 – interim IBF Super Middleweight title
Andre Dirrell 26-2 DQ8
Jose Uzcategui 26-2
12 – WBA Super Lightweight title eliminator
Rances Barthelemy 26-0 UD
Kiryl Relikh 21-2
8 – Bantamweight
Alexandru Marin 13-0 UD
German Meraz 55-44-1
6 – Bantamweight
Gary Antonio Russell 8-0 TKO3
Jovany Fuentes 7-9
6 – Featherweight
Cobia Breedy 10-0 UD
Wilfredo Garriga 4-7-1
4 – Super Lightweight
Gary Antuanne Russell 1-0 TKO1
Josh Ross 2-4-4
12 – IBF Super Featherweight title
Gervonta Davis 18-0 TKO3
Liam Walsh 21-1
12 – British Featherweight title
Ryan Walsh 22-2-1 TKO11
Marco McCullough 17-4
10 – Light Heavyweight
Anthony Yarde 11-0 TKO4
Chris Hobbs 6-2-1
8 – Super Welterweight
Joe Pigford 13-0 KO5
Aarron Morgan 12-1
4 – Heavyweight
Daniel Dubois 3-0 KO1
David Howe 13-6
12 – WBC/WBO Super Lightweight titles
Terence Crawford 31-0 RET10
Felix Diaz 19-2
12 – NABF Lightweight title
Raymundo Beltran 33-7-1 KO2
Jonathan Maicelo 25-3
8 – Welterweight
Konstantin Ponomarev 32-0 UD
Ed Paredes 38-7-1
8 – Super Lightweight
Fazliddin Gaibnazarov 2-0 UD
Agustine Mauras 6-3-3
6 – Lightweight
Teofimo Lopez 5-0 KO2
Ronald Rivas 5-6-2
6 – Super Welterweight
Tong Hui Li 9-1 UD
Daniel Calzada 14-17-3
6 – Light Heavyweight
Steven Nelson 7-0 TKO2
Gilberto Rubio 7-6
6 – Featherweight
Shakur Stevenson 2-0 TKO1
Carlos Gaston Suarez 6-4-2
4 – Super Featherweight
Henry Lebron 2-0 TKO2
Johnny Estrada 0-2
12 – WBC Flyweight title
Daigo Higa 13-0 TKO6
Juan Hernandez Navarrete 34-3
*Title on the line for Higa only
12 – WBC Light Flyweight title
Ken Shiro 10-0 MD
Ganigan Lopez 28-7
(115-113[2], 114-114)
12 – vacant WBA Middleweight title
Hassan N’Dam N’Jikam 36-2 SD
Ryota Murata 12-1
(116-111, 115-112, 110-117)
12 – WBO Light Flyweight title
Kosei Tanaka 9-0 UD
Angel Acosta 16-1
(117-110[2], 116-111)
12 – IBF Cruiserweight title eliminator
Krzysztof Wlodarczyk 53-3-1 SD
Noel Gevor 22-1
10 – Super Welterweight
Patryk Szymanski 18-0 UD
Rafal Jackiewicz 48-17-2
12 – Super Middleweight
David Benavidez 18-0 KO8
Rogelio Medina 37-8
10 – Featherweight
Jorge Lara 29-0-2 TKO3
Mario Briones 28-6-2
FRIDAY 19 MAY
12 – vacant IBO Light Heavyweight title
Igor Mikhalkin 20-1 UD
Thomas Oosthuizen 27-1-2
(118-109, 118-110[2])
12 – Cruiserweight
Mario Daser 13-0 TKO3
Ola Afolabi 22-6-4
12 – Heavyweight
Christian Hammer 22-4 UD
Zine Eddine Benmakhlouf 22-6-1
10 – Super Lightweight
Fatih Keles 9-0 UD
Rafik Harutjunjan 10-2
10 – Super Welterweight
Sebastian Formella 15-0 UD
Denis Krieger 13-5-2
12 – vacant European Flyweight title
Thomas Masson 17-3-1 TKO9
Oleksandr Hryshchuk 16-1
8 – Featherweight
Erick Ituarte 17-1-1 SD
Isaac Zarate 12-3-2
10 – Super Featherweight
Zelfa Barrett 17-0 PTS
Eusebio Osejo 28-21-3
10 – Heavyweight
Alexander Ustinov 34-1 TKO1
Raphael Zumbano Love 39-15-1
6 – Middleweight
Jack Flatley 8-0 PTS
Jason Ball 9-25-1
6 – Super Middleweight
Luke Blackledge 23-3-2 TKO4
Olegs Fedotovs 22-31
4 – Heavyweight
Adam Machaj 9-2 TKO2
Tom Dallas 17-9
6 – Bantamweight
Haroon Khan 6-0 TKO1
Patrik Bartos 9-15
8 – Welterweight
Colin Lynes 39-11 PTS
Mario Petrov 4-8
THURSDAY 18 MAY
10 – Super Bantamweight
Diego De La Hoya 18-0 UD
Erik Ruiz 16-7-1
10 – Super Middleweight
D’Mitrius Ballard 17-0 UD
Adrian Flores 20-5-1
10×2 – Women’s IBF Super Featherweight title
Maiva Hamadouche 16-1 TKO4
Anahi Sanchez 15-2
12 – Super Welterweight
Cedric Vitu 46-2 TKO10
Marcello Matano 17-3
8×2 – Featherweight
Heather Hardy 20-0 UD
Edina Kiss 14-4
8 – Welterweight
Noel Murphy 10-0 W
Brian Jones 14-8
6 – Super Welterweight
Charles Conwell 2-0 TKO1
Jeff Souffrant 3-2
SATURDAY 13 MAY
12 – WBA Super Flyweight title
Khalid Yafai 22-0 UD
Suguru Muranaka 25-3-1
(119-107 [2], 118-108)
12 – Euro Welterweight title
Sam Eggington 21-3 KO10
Ceferino Rodriguez 24-2
10 – Super Bantamweight
Gamal Yafai 12-0 TKO7
Sean Davis 12-0
10 – Super Welterweight
Adam Harper 8-0 PTS
Ryan Kelly 8-1
8 – Super Middleweight
Lennox Clarke 15-0-1 D
Karel Horejsek 8-7-3
8 – Super Lightweight
Frankie Gavin 24-3 PTS
Renald Garrido 18-15-1
6 – Middleweight
Josh Kelly 2-0 TKO4
Jony Vina 6-2
12 – Featherweight
Josh Warrington 25-0 MD
Kiko Martinez 36-8-1
12 – British Super Bantamweight title
Thomas P. Ward 21-0 TD9
James Dickens 22-3
12 – Super Lightweight
Josh Leather 12-0 TKO6
Philip Sutcliffe Jnr 13-2
6 – Featherweight
Ashley Lane 8-8-2 PTS
Thomas Kindon 10-1
6 – Cruiserweight
Bob Ajisafe 17-3 PTS
Andrejs Pokumeiko 12-13-1
4×3 – Flyweight
Nicola Adams 2-0 TKO3
Maryan Salazar 5-2
10×2 – Women’s WBC Super Flyweight title
Guadalupe Guzman 15-9 UD
Zulina Munoz 48-2-2
10×2 – Women’s WBO Featherweight title
Cindy Serrano 26-5-3 UD
Paola Torres 10-2-1
12 – Heavyweight
James Toney 77-10-3 KO6
Mike Sheppard 24-21-2
10 – Super Lightweight
Sonny Fredrickson 17-0 TKO6
Daniel Montoya 11-6
12 – Super Middleweight
Vincent Feigenbutz 26-2 UD
Norbert Nemesapati 25-6
10×2 – Women’s WBC Flyweight title
Jessica Chavez 29-4-3 PTS
Ana Arrazola 26-12-3
12 – Super Middleweight
Avni Yildirim 16-0 UD
Marco Antonio Periban 25-4-1
10 – Flyweight
Pedro Guevara 30-2-1 UD
Oswaldo Novoa 14-8-3
10 – Super Middleweight
Derrick Webster 23-1 TKO7
Frankie Filippone 22-6-1
12 – Welterweight
Cesar Barrionuevo 32-3-2 TKO2
Oscar Meza 28-8
8 – Middleweight
Gary O’Sullivan 25-2 TKO2
Chauncey Fields 4-3
4 – Welterweight
Ray Moylette 3-0 TKO
Oscar Diaz 0-12
FRIDAY 12 MAY
10 – Welterweight
Stephen Danyo 12-0-3 SD
Alexandr Zhuravskiy 13-3
10 – Super Welterweight
Michael McGurk 9-0 TD
Yernar Yeshenov 5-1
8 – Welterweight
Paul Kamanga 20-1 TKO6
Mikheil Avakyan 38-30-5
8 – Super Middleweight
Christopher Brooker 12-3 UD
Oscar Riojas 14-8-1
THURSDAY 11 MAY
10 – Middleweight
Courtney Pennington 11-3-2 UD
Delvin Rodriguez 29-9-4
MONDAY 8 MAY
12 – OPBF Heavyweight title
Kyotaro Fujimoto 17-1 TKO9
Herman Ene-Purcell 12-6
SATURDAY 6 MAY
12 – Super Middleweight (164.5lbs)
Saul Alvarez 49-1-1 UD
Julio Cesar Chavez Jr 50-3-1
10 – NABF Featherweight title
Joseph Diaz 24-0 UD
Manuel Avila 22-1
10 – Welterweight
Lucas Matthysse 38-4 TKO5
Emmanuel Taylor 20-5
10 – Middleweight
David Lemieux 38-3 UD
Marcos Reyes 35-5
10 – Super Bantamweight
Ronny Rios 28-1 TKO4
Daniel Noriega 30-11-1
12 – WBO Heavyweight title
Joseph Parker 23-0 UD
Razvan Cojanu 16-3
10 – Light Heavyweight
Umar Salamov 19-0 TKO4
Emil Markic 24-2
10 – Catchweight (86kg)
John Parker 3-0 UD
Ratu Sailosi Dawai 2-6-1
10×2 – Women’s WBC Super Featherweight title
Eva Wahlstrom 20-0-1 UD
Mayra Alejandra Gomez 18-6
12 – European Lightweight title
Francesco Patera 18-2 SD
Edis Tatli 29-2
FRIDAY 5 MAY
10 – Lightweight
Robinson Castellanos 24-12 RET7
Yuriorkis Gamboa 26-2
10 – Featherweight
Jesus Rojas 25-1-24 TKO8
Abraham Lopez 22-1-1
10 – Middleweight
Yamaguchi Falcao 13-0 UD
Morgan Fitch 18-1-1
8 – Featherweight
Horacio Garcia 32-2-1 UD
Fernando Vargas 32-12-3
8 – Bantamweight
Oscar Negrete 16-0 UD
Sergio Frias 18-7-2
4 – Super Lightweight
Vergil Ortiz 5-0 TKO3
Angel Sarinana 7-6-2
10 – Super Lightweight
Jose Carlos Ramirez 20-0 TKO2
Jake Giuriceo 20-6-1
TUESDAY 2 MAY
10 – Super Lightweight
Argenis Mendez 24-5-1 SD
Ivan Redkach 20-3-1
8 – Super Bantamweight
Brandon Figueroa 12-0 UD
Luis Fernando Saavedra 7-3